News and Announcements
Heat Cup 2018
Flight 1 Participants: A3 Aston Villa 2009, A3 West Brom 2009, SC United 2008, United Rangers 2008
Flight 1 Finalist: A3 Aston Villa 2009
Flight 1 Champion: United Rangers 2008
Flight 2 Participants: Herndon Central White 2007, Maryland International 2006, Pasadena SC Cougars 2007, Total Futbol 2006 White, United Rangers 2006
Flight 2 Finalist: Total Futbol 2006 White
Flight 2 Champion: United Rangers 2006
June Cup 2018
Flight 1 Participants: Broadneck Lightning Bolts, JPYO Black Panthers, SEVP Premier Green, South River Pink Devils
Flight 1 Finalist: Broadneck Lightning Bolts
Flight 1 Champion: SEVP Premier Green
Flight 2 Participants: ASA Thunder Blue, ASA Thunder Red, Severna Park Green Bandits, Severna Park Stingrays, SMS Fushion, SRYA Burke
Flight 2 Finalist: SRYA Burke
Flight 2 Champion: ASA Thunder Blue
Flight 3 Participants: BAYS Sting Rays, JPYO Lady Tigers, Pasadena Soccer Club Purple Storm, SYA Warriors, Waldorf 07 Girls Orange
Flight 3 Finalist: BAYS Sting Rays
Flight 3 Champion: Waldorf 07 Girls Orange
Flight 4 Participants: ASC Legends, Bandits Premier, BBGC Bulldogs, Bethesda Boys U9 Orange, Express, Severna Park Lightning
Flight 4 Finalist: Bandits Premier
Flight 4 Champion: Express
Flight 5 Participants: ASA FC Rangers, Bethesda Soccer Club Green 08, Coppermine SC, SC United
Flight 5 Finalist: SC United
Flight 5 Champion: Bethesda Soccer Club Green 08
Flight 5 Participants: ASA Hot Spurs, FC United, Maryland City Mustangs, MRM Thunder, NVSC United
Flight 5 Finalist: NVSC United
Flight 5 Champion: MRM Thunder
Memorial Cup 2018
Flight 1 Participants: ASA Lions, CASSA U8, PSC Prime, Severna Park Venom
Flight 1 Finalist: Severna Park Venom
Flight 1 Champion: PSC Prime
Flight 2 Participants: ASA FC Rangers, BBGC Bulldogs, CASSA U10, Harundale Dark Knights, SCYA Bulldogs
Flight 2 Finalist: Harundale Dark Knights
Flight 2 Champion: CASSA U10
Flight 3 Participants: BP Galaxia, CASSA U12, Harundale Scorpions, PSC Thunderbolts, Total Futbol Club 2006 White, United Rangers
Flight 3 Finalist: BP Galaxia
Flight 3 Champion: United Rangers
Flight 4 Participants: A3 Adistorm, AFC United, BAYS All Stars, Davidsonville Gators
Flight 4 Finalist: Davidsonville Gators
Flight 4 Champion: AFC United
Flight 5 Participants: ASA Thunder Red, BSC Lady Rays, Celtic Fire, Harundale Raptors
Flight 5 Finalist: ASA Thunder Red
Flight 5 Champion: Celtic Fire
Flight 6 Participants: ASA Thunder Blue, Bayshore Blaze, Harundale Black Widows, Harundale Piranhas, Pasadena SC Bulldogs, PSC Purple Storm
Flight 6 Finalist: Pasadena SC Bulldogs
Flight 6 Champion: PSC Purple Storm
Flight 7 Participants: A3 Millwall, BBGC Bulldogs, BSC '06 Cheetahs, Takoma United
Flight 7 Finalist: BSC '06 Cheetahs
Flight 7 Champion: Takoma United
November Cup 2017
Flight 1 Participants: ASA PGSA CD Dragons, ASC Warriors, Brooklyn Park Galaxy, Epic Assault
Flight 1 Finalist: ASC Warriors
Flight 1 Champion: ASA PGSA CD Dragons
Flight 2 Participants: Annapolis Soccer Club, ASA Corsair, Davidsonville Gators, PSC Purple Hurricanes, PWSI Courage Boys 2008 Pride, SCYA Bulldogs, TCSC Torpedos, Washington Diplomats
Flight 2 Finalist: ASA Corsair
Flight 2 Champion: PWSI Courage Boys 2008 Pride
Flight 3 Participants: Bowie Bulldogs, Broadneck Soccer Lightning, FC USA Force, Thunder Ajax
Flight 3 Finalist: Thunder Ajax
Flight 3 Champion: FC USA Force
Flight 4 Participants: ASA Thunder Blue, Broadneck Flames, Celtic Fire, Pasadena Soccer Club Purple Storm
Flight 4 Finalist: ASA Thunder Blue
Flight 4 Champion: Pasadena Soccer Club Purple Storm
Flight 5 Participants: ASA Thunder Red, Bayshore Reign, BSC Lady Rays, Severna Park Gunners
Flight 5 Finalist: Severna Park Gunners
Flight 5 Champion: ASA Thunder Red
Columbus Cup 2017
Flight 1 Participants: ASA Thunder Red, SAC 2009 Premier Blue, Severna Park Gunners, SRYA Seahawks
Flight 1 Finalist: Severna Park Gunners
Flight 1 Champion: SAC 2009 Premier Blue
Flight 2 Participants: A3 Swansea, ASA Thunder Blue, Celtic Fire, CYA 08G Gold, MAYAA Tsunami, Severna Park Sting, SMS Fusion
Flight 2 Finalist: ASA Thunder Blue
Flight 2 Champion: Severna Park Sting
Flight 3 Participants: A3 Bolton, ASA Titans 09, ASC Kings, LSC Lions, Severna Park Premier Green, SMS Gunners, Thunder SC Ajax
Flight 3 Finalist: LSC Lions
Flight 3 Champion: Severna Park Premier Green
Flight 4 Participants: Arden Park Rangers, CSA Riptide Gold 07, FCSC Cyclones '07, IFK Maryland, Laurel Lions White, LFYAA Lazers
Flight 4 Finalist: Arden Park Rangers
Flight 4 Champion: Laurel Lions White